Kredsmestre

Damesingle

2020

U11 Simone Aoki Pihl, Lyngby
U13 Filippa Pedersen, Gentofte
U15 Marie Viscovich, Gentofte
U17 Smilla Kristensen, KMB2010
U19 Rosa Krogh Løvschal, Drive Kbh.

2019

U11 Sine-Marie Flink Iversen, KMB2010
U13 Marie Viscovich, Gentofte
U15 Maja Tot Harboe, Lyngby
U17 Anna Siess Ryberg, Hvidovre
U19 Nele Swerts Knudsen, Skovshoved

2018

U11 Filippa Pedersen, Skovshoved
U13 Marie Viscovich, Skovshoved
U15 Mie Andersson, Skovshoved
U17 Nele Swerts Knudsen, Skovshoved
U19 Line Christophersen, Gentofte

2017

U11 Marie Viscovich, Skovshoved
U13 Maja Tot Harboe, Lyngby
U15 Mette Werge, Hvidovre
U17 Nele Swerts Knudsen, Skovshoved
U19 Line Christophersen, Gentofte

2016

U11 Marie Viscovich, Skovshoved
U13 Mie Andersson, Skovshoved
U15 Mette Werge, Hvidovre
U17 Line Christophersen, Gentofte
U19 Rebecca Louise Eriksson, Gentofte

2015

U11 Marie Viscovich, Skovshoved
U13 Mette Werge, Hvidovre
U15 Mathilde Cramer Ahrens, KMB2010
U17 Line Christophersen, Gentofte
U19 Irina Amalie Andersen, Gentofte

2014

U11 Maja Dordevic Sørensen, Hvidovre
U13 Nele Swerts Knudsen, Skovshoved
U15 Mathilde Cramer Ahrens, KMB2010
U17 Sofie Kierkegaard, Skovshoved
U19 Sofie Holmboe Dahl, Gentofte

2013

U11 Mette Werge, Hvidovre
U13 Mathilde Cramer Ahrens, KMB2010
U15 Line Christophersen, KBK Kbh.
U17 Sofie Lüthje, KMB2010
U19 Iben Bergstein, Hvidovre

2012

U11 Rebecca Thorup, Hvidovre
U13 Line Christophersen, KBK Kbh.
U15 Sofie Kierkegaard, Skovshoved
U17 Sofie Holmboe Dahl, Gentofte
U19 Iben Bergstein, Hvidovre


2006

U11 Christina Bilgrav, KMB
U13 Cecilia Demant, Skovshoved
U15 Simone Løgstrup, Gentofte
U17 Sofie Løgstrup, KBK
U19 Ditte Rasmussen, Lyngby

2005

U11 Camilla Dew-Hattens, Gentofte
U13 Cecilia Demant, Skovshoved
U15 Hannah Perregaard, Gentofte
U17 Sofie Løgstrup, KBK
U19 Marie Røpke, Gentofte

Herresingle

2020

U11 Axel Boesen, Skovshoved
U13 Jens Andersson, Skovshoved
U15 William Bøgebjerg, Gentofte
U17 William Adrian Abildtrup, Gentofte
U19 Christopher Vittoriani, Gentofte

2019

U11 Maximilian Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
U13 William Eilsborg, Lyngby
U15 William Adrian Abildtrup, Gentofte
U17 Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
U19 Axel Henrik Parkhøi, Skovshoved

2018

U11 Jens Andersson, Skovshoved
U13 Mads Andersson, Skovshoved
U15 Mikkel Langemark, Skovshoved
U17 Christopher Vittoriani, Skovshoved
U19 Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre

2017

U11 Peter Bille Biggart, Lyngby
U13 William Adrian Abildtrup, Gentofte
U15 Christopher Vittoriani, Skovshoved
U17 Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre
U19 Jeppe Lehwald, Gentofte

2016

U11 Mads Andersson, Skovshoved
U13 Mikkel Langemark, Skovshoved
U15 Axel Henrik Parkhøi, Skovshoved
U17 Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre
U19 Frederik Knudsen, Gentofte

2015

U11 Kristoffer Kolding, Hvidovre
U13 Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
U15 Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre
U17 Marco Paredes, Skovshoved
U19 Philip Busch Andreasen, KMB2010

2014

U11 Mikkel Langemark, Skovshoved
U13 Marcus Viscovich, Skovshoved
U15 Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre
U17 Jakob Stage, KBK Kbh.
U19 Ditlev Jæger Holm, Gentofte

2013

U11 Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
U13 Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre
U15 Marco Paredes, Skovshoved
U17 Joel Eipe, Gentofte
U19 Rasmus Middelbo Eigtved, Skovshoved

2012

U11 Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
U13 Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre
U15 Tobias Middelbo Eigtved, Lyngby
U17 Joel Eipe, Gentofte
U19 Joshua Eipe, Gentofte


2006

U11 Daniel Stampe, Charlottenlund
U13 Mads Sørensen, KBK
U15 Kim Bruun, KBK
U17 Gert Hansen, Lyngby
U19 Christian Skovgaard, Gentofte

2005

U11 Rasmus Eigtved, Lyngby
U13 Thomas Dew-Hattens, Gentofte
U15 Mathias Kany, KMB
U17 Alecsander Delfs, Lyngby
U19 Morten Spurr Madsen, Skovshoved

Damedouble

2020

U11 Ella Aoki Pihl & Simone Aoki Pihl, Lyngby
U13 Filippa Pedersen, Gentofte & Hannah Riis Treloggen, Lyngby
U15 Ellen Ringer Gudmand & Marie Viscovich, Gentofte
U17 Josephine Amalie Arendt & Maja Tot Harboe, Lyngby
U19 Cecilie Frost Andersen & Rebecca Thorup, Hvidovre

2019

U11 Sine-Marie Flink Iversen, KMB2010 & Louise Bille-Biggart, Lyngby
U13 Marie Viscovich & Filippa Pedersen, Gentofte
U15 Josephine Amalie Arendt & Maja Tot Harboe, Lyngby
U17 Mette Werge & Anna Siess Ryberg, Hvidovre
U19 Ann-Sofie Husher Ruus & Rebecca Thorup, Hvidovre

2018

U11 Emma Jonassen, Skovshoved & Eline Mathilde Landsvig, Vanløse
U13 Marie Viscovich & Ellen Ringer Gudmand, Skovshoved
U15 Mie Andersson, Skovshoved & Trille Tanghøj, Vanløse
U17 Rebecca Thorup & Anna Siess Ryberg, Hvidovre
U19 Line Christophersen & Anne Gyde, Gentofte

2017

U11 Marie Viscovich & Filippa Pedersen, Skovshoved
U13 Josephine Amalie Arendt & Maja Tot Harboe, Lyngby
U15 Mette Werge & Anna Siess Ryberg, Hvidovre
U17 Frederikke Vittoriani & Nele Swerts Knudsen, Skovshoved
U19 Line Christophersen & Rebecca Louise Eriksson, Gentofte

2016

U11 Caroline Mørch Nilsen, Hvidovre & Marie Viscovich, Skovshoved
U13 Signe Paludan, Lyngby & Asta Breüner, Valby BC
U15 Mette Werge & Rebecca Thorup, Hvidovre
U17 Freja Ravn & Christine Busch Andreasen, KMB2010
U19 Ida Krogh & Rebecca Louise Eriksson, Gentofte

2015

U11 Marie Viscovich & Caroline Hørsholt, Skovshoved
U13 Mette Werge, Hvidovre & Naja Maj Jonassen, Skovshoved
U15 Camilla Bo Andersen & Mathilde Cramer Ahrens, KMB2010
U17 Line Christophersen, Gentofte & Freja Ravn, KMB2010
U19 Irina Amalie Andersen, Gentofte & Claudia Paredes, Skovshoved

2014

U11 Maja Dordevic Sørensen, Hvidovre & Mie Andersson, Skovshoved
U13 Jennifer Kir Hansen, KMB2010 & Nele Swerts Knudsen, Skovshoved
U15 Line Christophersen, KBK Kbh. & Mathilde Cramer Ahrens, KMB2010
U17 Line Sofie Kierkegaard & Filippa Koch Rohde, Skovshoved
U19 Julie O. Jensen & Sofie Holmboe Dahl, Gentofte

2013

U11 -
U13 Mathilde Cramer Ahrens & Christine Busch Andreasen, KMB2010
U15 Sofie Kierkegaard & Filippa Koch Rohde, Skovshoved
U17 Sofie Lüthje & Caroline Mølgård, KMB2010
U19 Iben Bergstein, Hvidovre & Anita Bennetzen, KMB2010

2012

U11 Rebecca Thorup & Mette Werge, Hvidovre
U13 Mathilde Cramer Ahrens & Freja Ravn, KMB2010
U15 Olivia Hasle Petersen, Gentofte & Julie Nielsen, Lyngby
U17 Sofie Holmboe Dahl, Gentofte & Claudia Paredes, Skovshoved
U19 Amalie Brodersen, Gentofte & Iben Bergstein, Hvidovre


2006

U11 Christina Bilgrav & Camilla Bilgrav, KMB
U13 Cecilia Demant & Laura Balling, Skovshoved
U15 Emilie Fogelstrøm & Michelle Djarn, KMB
U17 Nina Mårtensson & Hannah Perregaard, Gentofte
U19 Josefine Needham & Nanna Blok, Lyngby

2005

U11 Camilla Dew-Hattens, Gentofte & Natalia Rohde, Skovshoved
U13 Cecilia Demant & Ma Ree Jensen, Skovshoved
U15 Julie Jensen Bendtsen, Gentofte & Sophie Kampmann, Skovshoved
U17 Sofie Løgstrup, KBK & Josefine Needham, Lyngby
U19 Marie Røpke, Gentofte & Sarah Bertelsen, KMB

Herredouble

2020

U11 Axel Boesen, Skovshoved & Oscar Dinu Andersen, BC37 Amager
U13 Jens Andersson, Skovshoved & Maximilian Kauffmann, Gentofte
U15 Mads Andersson & Otto Reiler, Gentofte
U17 Villads Leit & Frederik Soelberg, Hvidovre
U19 Victor Ørding Kauffmann & Christopher Vittoriani, Gentofte

2019

U11 Maximilian Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte & Elias Martin, Lyngby
U13 Tobias Svej, Dragør & Jens Andersson, Skovshoved
U15 William Adrian Abildtrup, Gentofte & Kristoffer Kolding, Hvidovre
U17 Villads Leit & Frederik Soelberg, Hvidovre
U19 Marcus Rindshøj, Lyngby & Mouritz Troels Munk, Skovshoved

2018

U11 Jens Andersson & Axel Boesen, Skovshoved
U13 Otto Reiler, Gentofte & Mads Andersson, Skovshoved
U15 William Adrian Abildtrup, Gentofte & Mikkel Langemark, Skovshoved
U17 Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte & Marcus Rindshøj, Lyngby
U19 Christian Kepp Stennicke, Gentofte & Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre

2017

U11 Peter Bille Biggart, Lyngby & Jens Andersson, Skovshoved
U13 William Adrian Abildtrup, Gentofte & Kristoffer Kolding, Hvidovre
U15 Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte & Christopher Vittoriani, Skovshoved
U17 Marcus Rindshøj, Lyngby & Mouritz Troels Munk, Skovshoved
U19 Marcus Bøgebjerg & Jeppe Lehwald, Gentofte

2016

U11 Mads Andersson & Jens Andersson, Skovshoved
U13 Vincent Abildtrup Rathmann, KBK Kbh. & Mikkel Langemark, Skovshoved
U15 Marcus Viscovich & Axel Henrik Parkhøi, Skovshoved
U17 Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre & Rasmus Overgaard Olsen, Skovshoved
U19 Frederik Knudsen & Rasmus Kjær Pedersen, Gentofte

2015

U11 William Adrian Abildtrup & William Bøgebjerg, KBK Kbh.
U13 Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte & Christopher Vittoriani, Skovshoved
U15 Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre & Mouritz Troels Munk, Skovshoved
U17 Oscar Mollyhus & Marco Paredes, Skovshoved
U19 Tobias Middelbo Eigtved & Joel Eipe, Gentofte

2014

U11 Villads Leit, Hvidovre & Mikkel Langemark, Skovshoved
U13 Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte & Marcus Rindshøj, Lyngby
U15 Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre & Mouritz Troels Munk, Skovshoved
U17 Karl Thor Søndergaard, Gentofte & Tobias Middelbo Eigtved, Lyngby
U19 Ditlev Jæger Holm & Joel Eipe, Gentofte

2013

U11 Victor Ørding Kauffmann & Christopher Vittoriani, Gentofte
U13 Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre & Troels Elting, Lyngby
U15 Jakob Stage & Oliver Kiner Jørgensen, KBK Kbh.
U17 Joel Eipe & Tobias Holst-Christensen, Gentofte
U19 Christian Wolf, Hvidovre & Alexander S Bond, KMB2010

2012

U11 Axel Henrik Parkhøi & Marcus Viscovich, Skovshoved
U13 Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre & Troels Elting, Lyngby
U15 Marcus Bøgebjerg & Andreas Bøgebjerg, KBK Kbh.
U17 Ditlev Jæger Holm & Joel Eipe, Gentofte
U19 David Daugaard, Gentofte & Adam Wilhjelm, Lyngby


2006

U11 Jacob Asmus Kristensen & Joel Eipe, Skovshoved
U13 Emil Bille Hansen & David Daugaard, Skovshoved
U15 Hjalte Abelskov & Gustav Bjørlev Kjelstrup, Gentofte
U17 Kristoffer Münchow & Mark Wellejus Nielsen, Gentofte
U19 Christian Skovgaard, Gentofte & Mikkel Elbjørn Larsen, KMB

2005

U11 Oliver Grønne & Peter Møllgaard, Lyngby
U13 Thomas Dew-Hattens, Gentofte & Kasper Paulsen, KMB
U15 Philip Evers & Patrick Heiberg Kapsch, KMB
U17 Mikkel Elbjørn Larsen, KMB & Emil Spurr Madsen, Skovshoved
U19 Morten Spurr Madsen & Stefan Andersen, Skovshoved

Mixed double

2020

U11 Simone Aoki Pihl, Lyngby & Axel Boesen, Skovshoved
U13 Filippa Pedersen, Gentofte & Jens Andersson, Skovshoved
U15 Marie Viscovich & William Bøgebjerg, Gentofte
U17 Smilla Kristensen, KMB2010 & Frederik Soelberg, Hvidovre
U19 Caroline Thorsen & Oskar Tømming Larsen, KBK Kbh.

2019

U11 Louise Bille-Biggart & Elias Martin, Lyngby
U13 Filippa Pedersen, Gentofte & Jens Andersson, Skovshoved
U15 Hannah Hall & Kristoffer Kolding, Hvidovre
U17 Mette Werge, Hvidovre & Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
U19 Nele Swerts Knudsen & Mouritz Troels Munk, Skovshoved

2018

U11 Filippa Pedersen & Jens Andersson, Skovshoved
U13 Marie Viscovich & Mads Andersson, Skovshoved
U15 Mie Andersson & Mikkel Langemark, Skovshoved
U17 Mette Werge, Hvidovre & Christopher Vittoriani, Skovshoved
U19 Line Christophersen & Christian Kepp Stennicke, Gentofte

2017

U11 Marie Viscovich & Jens Andersson, Skovshoved
U13 Maja Tot Harboe, Lyngby & Kristoffer Kolding, Hvidovre
U15 Anna Siess Ryberg, Hvidovre & Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
U17 Christine Busch Andreasen, KMB2010 & Marcus Rindshøj, Lyngby
U19 Line Christophersen & Tobias Middelbo Eigtved, Gentofte

2016

U11 Marie Viscovich & Mads Andersson, Skovshoved
U13 Mie Andersson & Mikkel Langemark, Skovshoved
U15 Nele Swerts Knudsen & Marcus Viscovich, Skovshoved
U17 Freja Ravn, KMB2010 & Rasmus Overgaard Olsen, Skovshoved
U19 Rebecca Louise Eriksson & Jeppe Lehwald, Gentofte

2015

U11 Marie Viscovich & William Bøgebjerg, KBK Kbh.
U13 Vilma Svensson Pedersen & Magnus Kongshammer, Lyngby
U15 Mathilde Cramer Ahrens, KMB2010 & Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre
U17 Line Christophersen & Tobias Middelbo Eigtved, Gentofte
U19 Irina Amalie Andersen & Joel Eipe, Gentofte

2014

U11 Maja Dordevic Sørensen & Villads Leit, Hvidovre
U13 Mette Werge, Hvidovre & Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
U15 Mathilde Cramer Ahrens, KMB2010 & Mouritz Troels Munk, Skovshoved
U17 Laura E. Skyum & Sebastian Strarup Sørensen, Lyngby
U19 Julie O. Jensen & Ditlev Jæger Holm, Gentofte

2013

U11 Vilma Svensson Pedersen, Lyngby & Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
U13 Christine Busch Andreasen, KMB2010 & Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre
U15 Freja Ravn, KMB2010 & Karl Thor Søndergaard, Gentofte
U17 Zenia Sentow, KBK Kbh. & Joel Eipe, Gentofte
U19 Sofie Holmboe Dahl, Gentofte & Alexander S Bond, KMB2010

2012

U11 Anna Sofie Haugaard & Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
U13 Mathilde Cramer Ahrens, KMB2010 & Troels Elting, Lyngby
U15 Sofie Lüthje, KMB2010 & Emil Langemark, Skovshoved
U17 Sofie Holmboe Dahl & Joel Eipe, Gentofte
U19 Amalie Brodersen & David Daugaard, Gentofte


2006

U11 Camilla Bilgrav, KMB & Christian Wolf, Hvidovre BC
U13 Cecilia Demant & David Daugaard, Skovshoved
U15 Caroline Birkholm & Gustav Bjørlev Kjelstrup, Gentofte
U17 Hannah Perregaard & Kristoffer Münchow, Gentofte
U19 Lene Lütken, Hvidovre BC & Christian Skovgaard, Gentofte

2005

U11 Camilla Dew-Hattens & Eskild A. Bennedsen, Gentofte
U13 Cecilia Demant, Skovshoved & Emil Bundgaard Andersen Charlottenlund
U15 Sophie Kampmann, Skovshoved & Kári Gunnarsson, KBK
U17 Cæcilie Jakobsen & Mikkel Elbjørn Larsen, KMB
U19 Marie Røpke, Gentofte &Morten Spurr Madsen, Skovshoved

Klubpokalen

2020 Gentofte
2019 Lyngby
2018 Skovshoved
2017 Skovshoved
2016 Skovshoved

Badminton København · info@badmintonkoebenhavn.dk